Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Mary Louise Fox Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Mary Louise Fox
Aliases: Marie Louise Fox
Cup size: 38DD
Birthdate: 1981 ()
Model Rank: 578 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Blonde  
Biography:
Mary Louise Fox premiered on Busty Amateur in 2002. Young, newcomers flocked to San Diego to be lensed and posted on the premiere amateur site of the time. Originally from Peoria, Illinois and a waitress by day, Mary went to California to raise some money to open her own business. After doing a couple of videos she decided she didn't like making videos but liked doing stills.

She blitzed out a bunch of pics and returned home and opened her lingerie business. Six months later she returned for her final pictoral, eight months pregnant (see it at Scoreland) with bigger tits then ever. She returned to Indiana to her business and wasn't heard for a couple of years. She tried to make a return to modelling but having a baby was just too hard on her tits and there wasn't much interest in her anymore. A shame because the camera loved Mary and she loved being on film. She always let the photographer suck and fondle her tits whenever and had a big smile too. Always willing to please and hot for more, Mary is truly a babe to remember.



Similar: Alyson McKenzie / Aspen Stevens / Avy Scott / Bexie Williams / Carmella Crush / Hannah Sharp / Katerina Konec / Malina May / Michelle Marsh / Micky / Roberta Pedon / Sonia / Bianka / Sydney Moon / Vanessa / Vanity
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 8 total
( = new)
Mary Louise Fox has her pussy spread and dildod Mary Louise Fox plays with her soft tits Mary Louise Fox cock sucking and tit fucking Mary Louise Fox fingers her pussy Mary Louise Fox test shots - EXCLUSIVE Mary Louise Fox test shots part 2 - EXCLUSIVE Mary Louise Fox stuffy her pussy Mary Louise Fox gets fingered and used

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress