Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.1/10
Letha Weapons Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Letha Weapons
Aliases: Leatha, Stephanie Smith
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: 1972 ()
Model Rank: 105
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Letha, who's real name is Stephanie Smith, was born in Louisiana in 1972 and grew up in a conservative household with her brother (who later went into porn as Jaybird Weapons) and parents. Little did they know the little fuck slut they were raising! Letha wasn't a shy sweet girl who got into porn to make ends meet - she loves to fuck and she'll be the first one to tell you who, what, where and when.

Letha is loud, proud, raunchy and well known for her outrageous antics but it wasn't always that way. When Letha first began in porn (she was a dancer first) she refused to do hardcore until 1994 when she started and realized how much she loved it. In 1996, Letha basically disappeared from the porn scene until 1999 when she returned to do a pictorial with her breasts milking from a recent pregnancy.

Letha is currently retired and has since had her implants removed. A little bit of trivia is she appeared in the movie 'John Wayne Bobbitt Uncut' starring, oddly, John Wayne Bobbit (he was the one his wife cut his penis off for cheating) and she also appeared on Married With Children.



Similar: Emma Cobb / Holly Brooks / Kandi Cox / Lovette / Lucy Zara / Puma Swede / Rebecca More / Tara Moon / Tiffany Towers
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 2 total
( = new)
Letha Weapons sucks, fucks and gets cum splattered Letha Weapon hardcore outside

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress