Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Lana Kendrick Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Lana Kendrick
Aliases: Peekandplay
Cup size: 32GG
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1064 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lana Kendrick is from Germany and currently lives in California. She is part Scottish, Czech and Irish. She first appeared on the internet in 2011 on Reddit as PeakandPlay but has since removed all her info from there. At that time she was in university majoring in nutritional sciences. She began glamour modeling in May 2013 and is hoping to make it her carerr (we ALL hope so too).

Lana is a long lean 5'11.


Other Bio's: Live WebCam / LemmeCheck
Similar: Angela White / Aria Valentino / Bryanna / Cara Ruby / Gemma Lou / Jamie Cosmid / Joey Fisher / Karmella Anthony / Kirstie Patterson / Libby Smith / Melissa Manning / Merilyn Sakova / Milena / Rachel Williams / Robyn Alexandra / Sara Willis / Stacey Poole / Toni Leanne / Yulia Nova
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 76 total
( = new)
Poolside Fishnet GoPro 1 Black swirl bra Lana Kendrick - Poolside Fishnet 2 Lana Kendrick - Poolside Fishnet 1 Lana Kendrick - Black Lace Bra GoPro 1 Lana Kendrick - Baby Blue Bra 5D 2 Lana Kendrick - Poolside Fishnet - Set 1 Lana Kendrick - Jessica Rabbit - Set 3 Lana Kendrick - Tuxedo Chic 3 Lana Kendrick - Red Furry Bikini - Set 3
Video Uploads
/ 5 total
Lana Kendrick and her s... videoAdded: 2015-02-16
This is all the 5D foot... videoAdded: 2015-02-13
Lana Kendrick pops out ... videoAdded: 2014-12-02
Busty Lana Kendrick in ... videoAdded: 2014-12-01
Lana Kendrick busts out... videoAdded: 2014-11-08

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress