Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.5/10
Kirstie Patterson Rating: 6.5/10
Pornstar Kirstie Patterson
Aliases: Katie, Kristie, Katie Lou
Cup size: 30G
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1887 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kirstie Patterson is from Bishop Aukland, UK. She began modeling in 2010 and has appeared in Nuts and Zoo and does mainly glamour shots.

She is 5'3 and measures 30-26-28.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress