Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Toni Leanne Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Toni Leanne
Aliases: Toni Summers, Toni-Leanne Hancock, Toni-Leanne, Toni T, Victoria C, Cherry Blush, Cherry Belle, Cherry B
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: June 29, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 753
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Toni Leanne is from Worksop, Nottinghamshire, UK. In mid-2011 she began modeling under the name Toni Summers at ToniSummers.com. She also does some mainstream mag modeling (car and biker magazines mainly) and was Miss Kit Car 2009 at Newark Showground.

Toni is 5'6 and measures 30-27-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Cosmid / Adult Empire / Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress