Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.8/10
Jamie Cosmid Rating: 6.8/10
Pornstar Jamie Cosmid
Aliases: Alice Brookes, Alice Brooks, Teegan, Jamie Love
Cup size: 30G
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1662 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jamie is from Bristol, UK. I first saw her in August 2013 at Cosmid and later she appeared in Zoo and on various sites under different names.

She is 5'11 and measures 30-24-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 19 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress