Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.3/10

Merilyn Sakova Updated Oct 29, 2018 Rating: 8.3/10

Big boob star Merilyn Sakova
Aliases: Sabrina, Anna, Anya Zenkova, Busty Merilyn, Anya, Merilyn Sekova, Anna Zhilenkova
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: April 7, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 124 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Merilyn Sakova, real name Anna Zhilenkova, was born in Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine.

She first began modeling as Anya Zenkova or Sabrina in 2004 for amateur sites. In 2005, Scoreland posted pictures of her and she caused a mega sensation. It's not too often that girls come along that are slim with huge natural boobs. Her body type alone makes her an instant superstar - add in her natural beauty and those seductive pouty lips and looks and you have an instant legend.

In February 2015, many fans were shocked when Merilyn revealed her new smaller boobs (F cup). She had the reduction after some cysts were found in her breasts.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / DDF Busty / LemmeCheck / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 19 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress