Lana's Big Boobs
Yulia Nova Rating: 8.0/10
Pornstar Yulia Nova
Aliases: Julia Nova
Cup size: 43G
Birthdate: November 26, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 147
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Julia Nova was born in Moscow. At age 18, Julia was in law school and entered a beauty contest which she won. The contest was sponsored by photographer Satoshi Kizu and he shot her first movie in 2000. Julia's work has remained mostly in Japan where she was featured in Bachelor magazine a few times.

The pics floating around of her are mainly softcore but her films do go hardcore but pixelated because of Japan's more strict porn laws. Julia's photographer got Google to block sites using her pictures illegally in 2003 making pictures of this Russian beauty even harder to find. She also has an official site here

Rate her:

Similar: Angela White / Aria Valentino / Bryanna / Cara Ruby / Gemma Lou / Jamie Cosmid / Joey Fisher / Karmella Anthony / Kirstie Patterson / Lana Kendrick / Libby Smith / Melissa Manning / Merilyn Sakova / Milena / Rachel Williams / Robyn Alexandra / Sara Willis / Stacey Poole / Toni Leanne
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 5 total
( = new)
Yulia Nova in Cosplay Series 4 Yulia Nova in The Premium Yulia Nova Yulia Nova in Gorgeous Goddess Yulia Yulia Nova at Tokyo Topless Yulia Novas mySpace page

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress