Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.1/10
Yulia Nova Rating: 8.1/10
Pornstar Yulia Nova
Aliases: Julia Nova
Cup size: 43G
Birthdate: November 26, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 182 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Julia Nova was born in Moscow. At age 18, Julia was in law school and entered a beauty contest which she won. The contest was sponsored by photographer Satoshi Kizu and he shot her first movie in 2000. Julia's work has remained mostly in Japan where she was featured in Bachelor magazine a few times.

The pics floating around of her are mainly softcore but her films do go hardcore but pixelated because of Japan's more strict porn laws. Julia's photographer got Google to block sites using her pictures illegally in 2003 making pictures of this Russian beauty even harder to find. She also has an official site here



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 19 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress