Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Cara Ruby Updated Jan 16, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Cara Ruby
Aliases: Cara Barry
Cup size: 30GG
Birthdate: 1996 ()
Model Rank: 1388 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Cara Ruby is from Gravesend, UK. She began modeling in April 2016 and is set to become the hottest big boob newcomer for the year. She is in the process of opening her official site and I'll be keeping my eye on this busty beauty.

She is 5'6 and measures 30-25-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 20 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress