Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Kelly Hart Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Kelly Hart
Aliases: Kelly Heart
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: January 18, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 644 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kelly Hart was born in London, England and currently lives in South East England. She began modeling in 2008 and has a page here at Southern Charms.

In 2009, Kelly had a child. Kelly is 5'2.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 10 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress