Lana's Big Boobs


Jenna Hoskins Rating: 7.3/10

Pornstar Jenna Hoskins
Aliases: Jena Hoskins
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: March 11, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1009 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Jenna Hoskins is from Southampton, England. She began her modeling career in magazines like Zoo, Nuts, Loaded and in the Brittish tabloids like The Daily Star around 2006 when she was 19 years old.

Jenna Hoskins mainly does glamour work which consists of topless or almost nude pictures.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 22 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress