Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Jeanna Fine Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Jeanna Fine
Aliases: Jenna Fine, Devon Delight, Geanna Fine, Gina Fine, Angelique Gauthier, Vanna Paymore, Virginia Paymore, Angel Payson, Angel Rush
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: September 29, 1964 ()
Model Rank: 873
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jeanna Fine, born Angel Gauthier and later changed her name to Angel Payson, was born in New York, New York. In 1986, Jeanna started making movies as a blonde punker who was ready to be a superstar. Her career didn't go quite the way she wanted. She also had a heroine addiction that wasn't helping anything. In 1989 she retired.

In 1990 she returned a short haired brunette this time and was hotter then ever. More mature and with a boob job behind her, Jeanna pumped out movies and was highly sought after (she ended up winning tons of awards too). She began a relationship with fellow pornstar Sikki Nix and retired again for him. The marriage never happened and she had a lesbian relationship with Savannah which didn't work out either. In 1993 she did get married to Jim Bernstein, got clean, and had a son Braxton Zach.

Four months after he was born she was ready to get into porn again. Jeanna appeared in many more movies as the older woman and usually dominant.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty
Similar Models
/ 7 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress