Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Susane Barts Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Susane Barts
Aliases: Stephanie, Zuzana
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: January 28, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1447
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Susane Barts is from Prague, Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2015 under different names and different boobs - she was a natural B cup. In 2017, she unveiled her heavy D cups.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-26-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Susane Barts is decked out in a sheer shirt Susane Barts is decked out in a sheer shirt 
Video Uploads (1 total)
Susane Barts is decked ... videoAdded: Sep 22, 2017
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress