Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Lanny Barby Updated Aug 03, 2018 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Lanny Barby
Aliases: Lanni Barby, Lanny Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lannie Barbie
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: August 21, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 1179
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lanny Barby was born in Montreal, Canada. She says that she jumped into porn 'about 5 seconds after she turned 18'. Horny little vixen! Her first job was in Canada doing some low budget films. She wasted no time working up to the nastier gang bangs and double penetration in the few films she made in that time. She dicked around (ha ha) for a couple of years, doing only a few movies a year with her all natural C cups.

In 2003 she was ready to get serious and began posing for big name magazines like Hustler and was Penthouse Pet of the Month for June 2003. She sucked and fucked her way thru the industry under various spellings of Lanny Barby until 2005 when a couple of things happened. First she got her boobs made bigger to a D cup (although no one really has said anything about it or acknowledges it), she got married to fellow porn star Julian Rios and she got signed as a Vivid Girl.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress