Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

Ashley Renee Updated May 13, 2015 Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star Ashley Renee
Aliases: Micki Marsaille
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: May 22, 1964 ()
Model Rank: 26
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ashley Renee was born in Los Angeles, California. She worked as a Playboy Bunny in the late 80's before becoming a bondage/fetish model. In addition to being in front of the camera, Ashley also produces and directs movies. She also runs her own site AshleyRenee.com.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress