Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.7/10

Syren De Mer Updated May 19, 2019 Rating: 8.7/10

Big boob star Syren De Mer
Aliases: Syren DeMer
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: June 24, 1969 ()
Model Rank: 38
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Syren De Mer is from Bellingham, Washington. She studied photography in Seattle and lived a swinger lifestyle for years before getting into porn in 2005.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-25-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Kink.com / Brazzers / Reality Kings / Naughty America / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Galleries (73 total)

( = new)
Kiera fucks hot older milf Syren De Mer with a strap-on!  Hot milf with big tits seduces younger sexy brunette  Syren Demer spanks him sucks him off and demands he fuck her When she catches her stepson creeping on her hot bod  Horny MILF Syren De Mer has sex with younger lover  Hot milfs Syren and Prinzzess have sex and make each other wet  Elexis and Syren have hot passionate lesbian sex!  Hot milfs with big tits have sex and lick pussy!  Hot milfs India and Syren have sex and use a vibrator!  Hot milfs lick and rub each others wet clit! 
Video Uploads (36 total)
Hot milf with big tits ... videoAdded: Apr 24, 2019
Kiera fucks hot older m... videoAdded: May 09, 2019
Elexis & Syren have hot... videoAdded: Mar 10, 2019
Hot milfs Syren & Prinz... videoAdded: Mar 27, 2019
Horny MILF Syren De Mer... videoAdded: Apr 02, 2019
Hot milfs with big tits... videoAdded: Feb 16, 2019
Hot lesbians with big t... videoAdded: Jan 17, 2019
Experienced MILF Syren ... videoAdded: Dec 05, 2018
Hot milfs lick and rub ... videoAdded: Jan 11, 2019
Hot milfs India & Syren... videoAdded: Jan 01, 2019
Syren De Mer seduces he... videoAdded: Sep 12, 2018
Stunning Stepmom loves ... videoAdded: Aug 14, 2018
Stunning MILF Siren de ... videoAdded: Jul 13, 2018
Three Hot Big Tit Chic... videoAdded: May 04, 2017
Scarlett Sage's having ... videoAdded: Feb 22, 2017
Sexy milf Syren wants t... videoAdded: Feb 22, 2014
Syren De Mer takes a wh... videoAdded: Oct 14, 2013
Horny wife getting her ... videoAdded: Oct 05, 2012
Syren De Mer takes a wh... videoAdded: Oct 14, 2013
Horny wife getting her ... videoAdded: Oct 05, 2012
Sexy MILF gets her big ... videoAdded: Apr 10, 2011
Sexy MILF slut with big... videoAdded: Mar 06, 2011
My Son In Law Fucks Me ... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2012
Horny Red Head wants a ... videoAdded: Sep 01, 2012
Sexy brunette teen and ... videoAdded: Jul 18, 2010
Horny red-headed cougar... videoAdded: Dec 11, 2013
Mob-wife Syren gets Bud... videoAdded: Mar 09, 2016
Syren Demer and her ste... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Stepdaughter and stepmo... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Naughty Syren fucks sto... videoAdded: Oct 09, 2015
Syren De Mer,My First S... videoAdded: Oct 09, 2015
Syren De Mer,My First S... videoAdded: Oct 09, 2015
My friends hot Mom Syre... videoAdded: Oct 09, 2015
Syren De Mer,My Friend'... videoAdded: Oct 09, 2015
Karen Fisher & Syren De... videoAdded: Oct 09, 2015
Syren De Mer,Seduced By... videoAdded: Oct 09, 2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress