Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.0/10
Zafira Rating: 6.0/10
Pornstar Zafira
Aliases: Zoe, Lafirma, Zafira Klass, Betty, Bettina, Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Nubiles, Bettina K., Christy Lane,Yasmin, Lafira
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: November 13, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2211 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Zafira, from Budapest, made her modeling in 2004 and has been driving me crazy ever since and not in a good way. When she started out she was a busty natural hottie who listed her boob size as a B/C cup even though I would have said she was a D cup. My minimum size is a D cup and since she was on the small side of that and called herself a B cup I passed her over for listing.

In 2008 she had a boob job to make her boobs the same size (one was a bit bigger) and now they were definitely a D or DD cup BUT she still says she is a B/C cup ..so I passed her over year after year for other busty babes. But it has nagged at me every time I see her so here is her listing.

Zafira is 5'4 and measures 38-24-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress