Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Jewel De Nyle Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Jewel De Nyle
Aliases: Jewel De'Nyle, Jewel De Nile, Jewel DeNyle
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: August 5, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 1364 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jewel De'Nyle, real name Stephany Schwarz, was born in Wetmore, Colorado and her mother is porn star De'Bella. She had aspirations to become a mainstream actress but changed her focus to adult films after deciding she was going to 'take it by storm' in 1988. Jewel worked as a stripper and feature dancer throughout her career.

Jewel has been married 5 times, most notably to Mike Long (aka Michael Stefano) (2002 - separated 2003), Peter North (1998 - 2000) and also Joshua Bendell (1995 - 1996), James Weaver and Jeremy ?. She retired from performing in 2004 but continues to produce and manage talent for the adult industry.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress