Lana's Big Boobs
Lanny Barby Rating: 7.2/10
Pornstar Lanny Barby
Aliases: Lanni Barby, Lanny Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lannie Barbie
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: August 21, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 889 ↓
Categories: Slim  D Cup  Brunette  
Lanny Barby was born in Montreal, Canada. She says that she jumped into porn 'about 5 seconds after she turned 18'. Horny little vixen! Her first job was in Canada doing some low budget films. She wasted no time working up to the nastier gang bangs and double penetration in the few films she made in that time. She dicked around (ha ha) for a couple of years, doing only a few movies a year with her all natural C cups.

In 2003 she was ready to get serious and began posing for big name magazines like Hustler and was Penthouse Pet of the Month for June 2003. She sucked and fucked her way thru the industry under various spellings of Lanny Barby until 2005 when a couple of things happened. First she got her boobs made bigger to a D cup (although no one really has said anything about it or acknowledges it), she got married to fellow porn star Julian Rios and she got signed as a Vivid Girl.

Rate her:

Similar: Alex Black / Crissy Moran / Destiny Dixon / Erica Campbell / Jaclyn Swedberg / Kyra Hot / Kyra Sin / Laura Lion / Lizzy / Lucia Love / Marta Zawadzka / Nikki Benz / Nikki Nova / Rita D / Serena Austin / Simone B / Susann / Sydney Leathers
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 12 total
( = new)
Tanned and beautiful Lanny Barbie Lanny Barby in the tub Lanny Barby does an anal creampie Lanny Barby and her juicy ass Lanny Barby cum splattered Lanny Barby in the tub Lanny Barby behind sheers Lanny Barby in a yellow bikini Lanny Barby has a creampie asshole Lanny Barby getting a facial

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress