Lana's Big Boobs


Jean Michaels Rating: 6.4/10

Pornstar Jean Michaels
Aliases: Mara
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 10, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2200 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Jean Michaels is a sexy little Latina from Texas. She's got a great pair of enhanced DD tits and started dabbling in amateur porn in 2014 and made her pro porn debut in 2015.

She is 5'2 and measures 34-26-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress