Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.7/10
Bianca Trump Rating: 6.7/10
Pornstar Bianca Trump
Aliases: Bianka
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: November 7, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 1638
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Bianca Trump, real name Wendy Christine Iwanow, was born and raised in Bayridge Brooklyn, New York. She is the youngest of 8 children and the only girl.

Bianca was married at 18 and divorced at 19. Right after her divorce she moved out to Seattle, Washington and began stripping at the Deja Vu Club with a friend of hers. Following the money moved her further into the Adult Industry and she moved out to Los Angeles with her friend to get into magazines.

She got a boob job that brought her natural C cups up to DD and posed for Penthouse, High Society and a bunch of other magazines.

She also made over 100 movies in her career and left for three years in 1996 to 1999 where she was working on a comeback of sorts but disappeared again after.

During this time she also worked as an escort and eventually opened up her own escort agency. She appeared on the Jerry Springer show in 1999 to talk about it (video) but drew some heat from the Industry over being a 'big mouth' (interview and details).

Her personal life is on the tragic side, starting with arrests in 1995 for armed robbery (charges dropped), prostitution, forgery, kidnapping and assault in 2006 (sentenced) full details.

Bianca also got mixed up with drugs and briefly became associated with a white supremacist group but was kicked out due to her porn past and sex with other races on film.

Bianca has also had health problems due to her implants. She has disappeared from the public eye since around 2008.





Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / FreeOnes Pornstars
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress