Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Aitana Updated Dec 30, 2014 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Aitana
Aliases: Aitanaxxx
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: January 1, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 2258
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Aitana is from Barcelona, Spain. She began doing porn in 2014 and also webcams at CumLouder.

She is 5'6.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress