Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Mary Jean Updated Oct 21, 2017 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Mary Jean
Aliases: Maryjean
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: August 19, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2125 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mary Jean is from the Bronx, New York, USA. This hot Dominican also works as a feature dancer. She3 made her porn debut in early 2014.

She is 5'5 and measures 32-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress