Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Havana Ginger Updated Nov 02, 2018 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Havana Ginger
Webcam: HavanaGinger
Aliases: Havanna Ginger, Havanna Ginger, Havannah Ginger, Mika Brown, Savana Ginger
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 27, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 732 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Havana Ginger was born in Los Angeles, California and has a twin sister (not identical). Her heritage is Cuban, Spanish and Native American. She grew up in a bunch of different places in California and is currently back in Los Angeles. In 2004, she began doing porn under the name Mika Brown.

Havana moved into hardcore right away in her career and now would like to move more behind the camera and hopes to open her own production company.

Havana is a hard as nails, trash talking, in your face bitch who likes to be fucked as hard and as deep as it can go. I think she has a real soft side but you might lose your arm (or your dick) trying to find it. She is a beauty though with her olive skin and heavy DD tits. She is naturally an A cup and in an early movie of hers you can see that.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans / Naughty America / Adult Empire / Reality Kings / Scoreland / LemmeCheck / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Galleries (86 total)

( = new)
Big Areolae Stripper Fucks On-Stage Big Areolae Stripper Fucks On-Stage  Havana Ginger on Twitter Havana Ginger Pegs T-Girl While Guy Sucks T-Girls Cock With Jessica Foxx and Chad Diamond  Havana Ginger in Fun In The Sun Clip#4  Havana Ginger in Fun In The Sun Clip#3  Havana Ginger in Fun In The Sun Clip#2  Havana Ginger in Fun In The Sun Clip#1  Havana Ginger in Submissive Slut Angel Smalls Clip#4  Havana Ginger in Submissive Slut Angel Smalls Clip#3 
Video Uploads (20 total)
Big Areolae Stripper Fu... videoAdded: 2018-10-29
Havana Ginger Pegs T-Gi... videoAdded: Aug 29th, 2017
Havana Ginger Straps On... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger Gags on T... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger Fucks T-G... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Angel Smalls Gags on Ha... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Two Hot Big Boob Stars ... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Latina Star Havana Ging... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger,My Wife's... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger Sexy In S... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger Takes the... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Ginger and Foxxy... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
Havana Spanks and Fucks... videoAdded: Jun 1st, 2017
That busty ebony milf i... videoAdded: 2013-09-04
Busty sluts Havana & Da... videoAdded: 2013-08-10
Havana gets Markus' ful... videoAdded: 2016-01-03
Slutty sistas sticking ... videoAdded: 2014-03-16
Havana Ginger is fucked... videoAdded: 2013-07-26
White boy gets some ebo... videoAdded: 2011-12-20
Nice black girl enjoys ... videoAdded: 2008-05-30
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress