Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Viviana Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Viviana
Aliases: Vivianne, Vivianna
Cup size: 50DD
Birthdate: ?
Model Rank: 1024 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Viviana is one of the most requested models on Lana's Big Boobs and it's easy to see why. The reason I haven't done a biography is that there just wasn't that much information or content of her. So I put Viviana aside for a few months and do another search in hopes of finding more. I finally found more.

Viviana began as a dancer who made her debut in films in 1985 and made her hardcore movie debut in 1991. She made films until the following year and left to tour as a feature dancer full time. Viviana never headlined a movie but her presence was felt in every film and she has quietly gained a legion of fans in the decades since she left the business.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress