Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Bibiana Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Bibiana
Aliases: BB
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: June 28, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 440 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Bibiana was born in Tepatitlan, Mexico. She was working as an aide-de-camp when Maritza Mendez discovered her.

She now lives in Tijuana, Mexico and is a university student.

Bibiana is 5'5 and measures 40-23-39

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress