Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.2/10
Maritza Mendez Rating: 8.2/10
Pornstar Maritza Mendez
Aliases: Martiza, MexicanLust, Mexican Lust, Marzita
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: 1966 ()
Model Rank: 90
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Maritza Mendez was born in Arandas, Mexico and is an Accountant in her day job. She's also worked as an Accounting teacher and Aerobics Instructor besides running her own amateur website with her husband. They got into porn as a joke back in 2004 by sending in some nude shots to an amateur contest. While she didn't win she was encouraged by the great comments she got. Big boob women are always surprised to find out men like big boobs, we're always told that small and perky is what all men want. Maritza shouldn't have been surprised though - she's got a killer natural rack and a sweet round ass as well. That isn't her husband in the pics and movies, it's a friend of hers. I want to be her friend too! mmmmmMMmm.

Maritza's daughter, Silvia, also models with her.







Similar:
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Spicy Titties / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes / B 4 Busty
Galleries
/ 27 total
( = new)
Maritza Mendez blindfolded and teased Maritza Mendez drunk and fucked by two men Maritza Mendez fucks her employee Maritza Mendez breastfeeds with her full tits Maritza Mendez gets fucked in the washroom Maritza Mendez hides her face but shows everything Maritza Mendez blindfolded and cock sucking Maritza Mendez goes anal Maritza takes on two guys Maritza gives her daughter a cock sucking lesson

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress