Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Jasmine Black Updated Aug 30, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Jasmine Black
Aliases: Jazmine Black, Ora, Black Yasmin, Kristen, Wendy
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: November 17, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 327
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jasmine Black was born in Bucharest, Romania. She currently lives in the Czech Republic. Jasmine began working in the adult industry in 2007 when she released her first movie. She opened her own site JasmineBlackVideos.com in 2018.

She also models under the name Ora and Black Yasmin.

She is 5'4 and measures 40-27-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / Reality Kings / Kink.com / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Touch My Melons / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress