Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Holly Brooks Updated Jul 02, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Holly Brooks
Aliases: Victoria Strong
Cup size: 32F
Birthdate: January 14, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1940
Categories: Slim  Milf  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Holly Brooks was born in Potomac, Maryland. She began modeling in 2009 (mainstream) and moved to adult modeling/porn in 2012. She also works as a dancer and does phone sex. Before porn she worked as a Financial Advisor.

Holly appears to be a natural DDD cup with recent augmentation up to an F cup. This is just my guess based on her boob shape in her more recent scenes.

Holly is 5'5 and measures 32-24-30.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Galleries (45 total)

( = new)
What A Piece Of Ass! What A Piece Of Ass!  Whole Lotta Sexin Goin On Whole Lotta Sexin Goin On  Are Busty Strippers The Best Fucks? Huge tits Holly Brooks gets drilled and covered in cum  Holly Brooks makes her life time experienced tits useful  Big breasted Holly Brooks picked at the beach then fucked  Gaping butthole bone-nanza  Slobbering on his dick before anal Hot Holly shows her body Big tit babe bent over and fucked  Holly Brooks has a great piece of ass Hot Holly gets her soft mouth and tight ass fucked  Big tit babe strips it all off Holly Brooks spreads it all out for you  Holly Brooks and Sheridan Love  Two big tit babes tit to tit Holly is hot and horny in her hideaway  A living fuck doll wants to be filled  Horny Busty MILF Pornstar Holly Brooks Strips Nude Holly Brooks spreads pussy then gets fucked hard Holly Brooks strips then gets fucked Busty Mature Babe Holly Brooks Strips After Work Holly Brooks sucks a big fat cock and gets fucked Hoot for Holly`s hooters Holly Brooks fucked in the ass by a thick cock  Holly Brooks gets every hole probed  Holly Brooks and Aurora in a threesome  Fine tits and ass Holly Brooks hardcore  Sunbathing Holly Brooks is up for a fuck Holly Brooks sucks, fucks and tit-wanks Outdoor wet titty fun with busty milf Holly Brooks Holly Brooks strips naked then gets fucked Holly Brooks fucks dude in the back room Holly Brooks bent over begging for cock Holly Brooks rides his big pole  Holly Brooks living doll you can play with Holly Brooks and Aurora get cummed on Horny Milf Holly Brooks gets banged Holly Brooks taking a dick doggy style  Holly Brooks and Brianna skin to skin  Milf on Milf action with Holly and Brianna Holly Brooks cuming on the sybian  Holly Brooks fucked up the ass
Video Uploads (12 total)
What A Piece Of Ass! videoAdded: 2018-06-27
Whole Lotta Sexin' Goin... videoAdded: 2018-02-14
Big breasted Holly Broo... videoAdded: 2015-12-18
Holly Brooks makes her ... videoAdded: 2013-11-03
Huge tits Holly Brooks ... videoAdded: 2017-12-02
Two Busty Girls Holly B... videoAdded: 2017-12-02
Holly Brooks Hideaway ... videoAdded: 2017-12-02
Hot For Holly Brooks ... videoAdded: 2017-12-02
What A Piece Of Ass! St... videoAdded: 2017-12-02
Hottie Holly Brooks videoAdded: 2017-12-02
Gaping Butthole Bone-na... videoAdded: 2017-12-02
A Living Doll Holly Bro... videoAdded: 2017-12-02
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress