Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Holly Body Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Holly Body
Aliases: Holly Morgan, Holly BJ Morgan
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: 1970 ()
Model Rank: 555 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Holly Body, real name Rochel Trevis, was born in Encino, California and grew up in a very conservative household with her parents. Her heritage is Italian, Guamanian, Irish & Lithuanian from what I can tell ..and is Guamanian even a word?? Anyways, in 1992 the naturally blonde Holly was working as a waitress during the day and a bikini dancer at night when she was discovered by a porn producer (Rex Cabo) who convinced her to get into movies.

This was around the same time as the big names got into porn. Girls like Jenna Jameson who signed exclusive deals with production companies to make their fame. Holly zigged when they zagged and took a few years off only to come back as a brunette with much bigger tits.

In 1999 Holly disappeared again and this time everyone thought she had retired for good but she returned in 2003 with more changes done to her. Mainly her nose looks different. She has done a few movies since then and hasn't officially retired but you don't really see her around anywhere and I don't know if she's still dancing.

Oh, and Holly got her porn name from the Brian De Palma movie Body Double. Melanie Griffith played a porn star called Holly Body.




Similar: Busty Brianna / Claudia KeAloha / Dayton Rains / Jasmine Jae / Kelly Hart / Sabrina Perri / Sarah Sunshine / Stacy Ray
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 3 total
( = new)
Holly Body fucked on the stairs Holly Body shows off her great legs Holly Body oiling her big tits up

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress