Lana's Big Boobs


Hollie Dahlberg Rating: 8.7/10

Pornstar Hollie Dahlberg
Aliases: Holly Deacon, Holly Jay Deacon
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: February 23, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 48 ↑
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Holly Dahlberg is from Portsmouth, UK. She began glamour/fashion modeling in 2013 as Holly Deacon. As time passed, she has peeled off more clothes and made her nude modeling debut in June 2017 as Hollie Dahlberg.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress