Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Susie Wilden Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Susie Wilden
Aliases: Susie Wildin, Suzie Wilden
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 137
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Susie Wilden, her real name, is from London, England, where she still lives today. When she turned 18, she began modeling for Scoreland. Her first shoot, in April of 2001, appeared in both Score and Voluptuous magazine with Susie also getting the centerfold. Susie has remained with Scoreland since then - showing no shyness for her first toy sexcapade in front of the camera that first time and doing hardcore a year later to the month.

Susie's been a hit with men since that first taste of her. She is an all natural voluptuous beauty who gained weight between 2001 and 2003. Her body plumped up 30-40 pounds but the weight seemed to stray to her tits which ballooned up to a G cup from her 2001 E cup. In 2005, she began losing weight and has since slimmed back down.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Touch My Melons / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Susie Wilden strips down to her lace undies
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress