Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Bella French Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Bella French
Aliases: BellaFrench
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: October 11, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1314 ↑
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Bella French was born in Montreal, Quebec (Canada). By the age of 10, Bella knew she wanted to be a model and fashion designer. She attended Lasalle College, a design school in Quebec, and after graduating sold her first clothing line and opened her own store in Montreal.

Bella went on to University and got her business degree at night while running her collection and store during the day. Bella was busy but still had another dream - to model. With her money for school, she got her first breast augmentation, going from her natural C cup to a 480cc implant.

Six months later she got her second implants 800cc, and a year later she went up to her current 1200cc size. During this time, Bella lost her store due to water damage and a lack of insurance and turned to escorting and dancing to make ends meet.

In November 2011, Bella became a webcam girl and made her porn debut in June 24, 2013. Bella also has her own website, BellaFrench.com. She's loving being in the adult industry and has no plans on leaving it.

Bella is 5'8 and measures 34-24-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress