Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

LouLou Petite Updated Oct 12, 2015 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star LouLou Petite
Aliases: Lou Lou, Louise Davies
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: September 29, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 2215
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
LouLou Petite is from Guildford, UK. She has been doing porn and working as a feature dancer since 2009. She is a natural G cup but had a boob job to move her up to a G cup. She also works on Bluebird and Babestation as a TV host.

She is 4'9 and measures 32-24-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress