Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.1/10

Nina Kayy Updated Jan 13, 2019 Rating: 8.1/10

Big boob star Nina Kayy
Aliases: Nina Kay, Riley Knight, Ryley
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: January 8, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 169 ↑
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Nina Kayy is from Belgrade, Serbia and is now based in Miami, Florida where she is a feature dancer. She made her porn debut back in 2010 as Ryley before she had her boobs enhanced. She returned in 2016 with a huge G cup rack and blonde hair.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-28-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Reality Kings / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress