Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Chessie Kay Updated Dec 07, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Chessie Kay
Aliases: Chessie Kay, Chessie King, Amber Lou, Miss CK1
Cup size: 28G
Birthdate: July 8, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1902
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Chessie Kay is from Kent, UK and currently lives in London. She began presenting on UK babe TV in 2013 and has also appeared on various porn sites.

She is 5'5 and measures 28-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress