Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Summer Brielle Taylor Updated Jul 26, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Summer Brielle Taylor
Aliases: Laura DeBord, Briele Taylor, Brielle Taylor, Brielle Tylor, Summer Briele Taylor, Atomic Blonde
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: February 7, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1929
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Summer Brielle Taylor was born in Tenessee and grew up in San Francisco. She began modeling in 2007 in Maxim and worked as a spokes model until 2010 with an appearance in Playboy's Fresh Faces and All Naturals in 2008. In 2010 she had her breasts augmented up to a G cup and began online modeling doing lesbian and solo videos for a bunch of sites.

In 2013 Summer began doing hardcore b/g porn under the name Summer Brielle. She also announced she planned 'pursuing more of a fitness model physique' and was removing both her tattoos (one on her wrist and the other on her back) for this.

Summer is 5'8 and measures 34-25-36 and currently lives in Los Angeles.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Galleries (119 total)

( = new)
Summer Brielle Shows Off Her Big Wet Tits  Summer Brielles First Anal Virgin Ass Gets Penetrated  Summer Brielle Big Tit Blonde Bombshell  Summer Brielle Big Tit Slut Rewarded with A Big Black Cock in Her Ass  Summer Brielle Shows Off Her Big Wet Tits  Summer Brielle Takes You To Big Tit Heaven  Summer Brielle Big Tit Blonde Bombshell  Summer Brielle Rewarded With A Creampie  Summer Brielles First Interracial! Lexington Steele Gives Her Some Steele.  Summer Brielle Gets An Epic Facial 
Video Uploads (28 total)
Taking dick on boat dec... videoAdded: Jul 2nd, 2014
Busty babe taking cock ... videoAdded: Jul 2nd, 2014
Platinum Blonde Hug Tit... videoAdded: Feb 17th, 2017
Summer Brielle deeply f... videoAdded: 2014-02-25
Jada Stevens and Summer... videoAdded: 2014-07-14
Bored wife seduces her ... videoAdded: 2015-03-13
Hot Summer squirts on B... videoAdded: 2014-06-16
Summer Brielle extracts... videoAdded: 2014-01-02
Sexy plumber Summer Bri... videoAdded: 2014-06-28
Buxom Summer Brielle ge... videoAdded: 2016-03-16
Mean sex addict Summer ... videoAdded: 2014-01-29
Buxom Summer Brielle ge... videoAdded: 2016-03-16
Summer Brielle extracts... videoAdded: 2014-01-02
Gorgeous blonde Summer ... videoAdded: 2016-02-22
Busty Summer gets the f... videoAdded: 2014-03-05
Summer gets cock in her... videoAdded: 2013-12-29
N/A videoAdded: 2013-03-20
Tyler’s staring ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Summer is here to warm ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
MILFs Summer Bree and ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Emily Addison & Summer ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Summer Brielle,My First... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Summer Brielle videoAdded: 07/11/2016
My Friends Hot Girlfrie... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
You have been following... videoAdded: Nov 29th, 2013
Drawing Attention: Bust... videoAdded: Sep 15th, 2015
A Fillip Of Fulfillment... videoAdded: Dec 29th, 2015
Pink Pussy Penetration:... videoAdded: Sep 28th, 2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress