Lana's Big Boobs
Bella French Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Bella French
Aliases: BellaFrench
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: October 11, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1373 ↓
Categories: Slim  G Cup  Blonde  
Bella French was born in Montreal, Quebec (Canada). By the age of 10, Bella knew she wanted to be a model and fashion designer. She attended Lasalle College, a design school in Quebec, and after graduating sold her first clothing line and opened her own store in Montreal.

Bella went on to University and got her business degree at night while running her collection and store during the day. Bella was busy but still had another dream - to model. With her money for school, she got her first breast augmentation, going from her natural C cup to a 480cc implant.

Six months later she got her second implants 800cc, and a year later she went up to her current 1200cc size. During this time, Bella lost her store due to water damage and a lack of insurance and turned to escorting and dancing to make ends meet.

In November 2011, Bella became a webcam girl and made her porn debut in June 24, 2013. Bella also has her own website, She's loving being in the adult industry and has no plans on leaving it.

Bella is 5'8 and measures 34-24-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
Similar: Chessie Kay / Desiree Vega / Fantasia / Jordan Pryce / Leah Francis / LouLou Petite / Sophie Reade / Summer Brielle Taylor / Susie Wilden / Tegan Brady
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 13 total
( = new)
Bellas mouthwatering mounds Finger bangs her tight pussy hole Bella French strips off her lingerie then showers Squeezing her big boobs Fucks massive ribbed dildo Bella French rubbing her boobs and pussy hot shower Bella French gorgeous hard nipples and pink lingerie Busty blonde strips off her lingerie then showers Get frenched with Bella French Beautiful Bella French gets off for you
Video Uploads
/ 7 total
Symphony of snatch with... videoAdded: 2015-12-10
The Bella French way videoAdded: 2015-10-08
The hottie in the hot s... videoAdded: 2015-08-26
Bella French Is The Pus... videoAdded: 2013-12-15
"I Love Big Toys" says ... videoAdded: 2013-11-04
The Hot Shower with Bel... videoAdded: 2013-08-27
Get Frenched with big b... videoAdded: 2013-06-27

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress