Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
CJ Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar CJ
Aliases: c.j.
Cup size: 34E
Birthdate: August 1, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 265 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
C.J. appeared out of nowhere in the September edition of Scoreland in 2002. Not much was said about her besides the obvious praises for her gravity defying natural tits and slim body. CJ is every big boob lovers dream up there with Linsey and Sharday. Professionally she never reached the same level of fame as these two (she did come in third in newcummer of the year for 2002) but only because she rarely poses for pictures or videos.

Exclusive to Score, CJ only posed 3 times between 2002 and 2003 and put on an amazing show in the flick Stacked and Packed 4. CJ could have easily made porn her full time career but she only dabbled in it. Highly educated and living in England, CJ has a full time job somewhere and has returned to it. We all hope she comes back for a few more shoots.

Rate her:


More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress