Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.9/10
Angel Valentine Rating: 6.9/10
Pornstar Angel Valentine
Aliases: Angelina Valentine
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: September, 19, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1327 ↑
Categories: Slim  Latina  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Angel or Angelina Valentine was born in Lexington Kentucky. She began making adult films in 2007 when her tits were a D cup. In 2009, she had them augmented up to her current DD cup.

The same year she won the AVN title 'Deep Throat' and you can see why. She is also the only actress to perform with a transsexual co-star (Kimber James).

Angelina currently lives in Los Angeles.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Naughty America / Bang Brothers / Live WebCam
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
Galleries
/ 57 total
( = new)
Shes one of the sexually deprived bitches in the crazy orgy Hotties lick each others pussies and shove dildos into each other Fuck those bastards locked me up Catching dirty rotten Tiffany Star sexually assaulting someone Angelina drags Tiffanys ass in to her bedroom Angelina Valentine and the stripper pole Watch as Nastassia cums all over Angels wet juicy ass Its your favorite porn star Angelina Valentine! Watch as she jams her cunt with this toy Angelina fucked long and loud
Video Uploads (37 total)
Sexy tattooed slut boun... videoAdded: 2011-01-29
N/A videoAdded: 2013-09-17
N/A videoAdded: 2013-09-17
Sex slut is willing to ... videoAdded: 2012-12-01
Sexy Brunette With Full... videoAdded: 2011-01-15
Angelina Valentine goes... videoAdded: 2013-12-05
Hot sluts Lyla and Ange... videoAdded: 2013-01-20
Angelina Valentine and ... videoAdded: 2014-07-22
Claudia Valentine Black... videoAdded: Apr 28th, 2013
Nikita Von James, Angel... videoAdded: Apr 29th, 2013
Angelina Valentine anal... videoAdded: May 28th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Fuck... videoAdded: May 28th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Suck... videoAdded: Jun 14th, 2013
Angelina Valentine All ... videoAdded: Jun 14th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Givi... videoAdded: Jun 28th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Tit ... videoAdded: Jun 28th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Gagg... videoAdded: Jul 14th, 2013
Angelina Valentine, Ale... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Ava Devine, Angelina Va... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Angelina Valentine ties... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Angelina Valentine and ... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Nikita Von James, Angel... videoAdded: Jul 17th, 2013
Ava Devine, Angelina Va... videoAdded: Aug 13th, 2013
Tattooed Angelina Valen... videoAdded: Aug 29th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Birt... videoAdded: Aug 29th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Pool... videoAdded: Sep 13th, 2013
Angelina Valentine Solo... videoAdded: Jan 9th, 2014
Angelina Valentine in S... videoAdded: Jan 31st, 2014
Angelina Valentine Solo... videoAdded: Jan 31st, 2014
Angelina Valentine goes... videoAdded: Mar 15th, 2014
Angelina Valentine as a... videoAdded: Mar 15th, 2014
Angelina Valentine in S... videoAdded: Apr 6th, 2014
Angelina Valentine Smok... videoAdded: Apr 6th, 2014
Angelina Valentine Feti... videoAdded: Apr 6th, 2014
Angelina Valentine Clit... videoAdded: Apr 6th, 2014
Yuri Love and Angelina ... videoAdded: Nov 8th, 2014
Yuri Love with Angelina... videoAdded: Nov 8th, 2014

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress