Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Yuna Rating: 7.6/10

Pornstar Yuna
Aliases: Yunna
Cup size: J
Birthdate: February 14, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 624 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Yuna is from Tokyo, Japan. She shares the name Yuna with another big boob Asian model called Yuna Kawase who also was born on the same day but they aren't the same person. I think it's customary to list AV models birthday as Valentines Day.

Not much is out there (in English, anyways) about this model except that she likes cars, parks and walking.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress