Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Yuna Miruku Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Yuna Miruku
Aliases: Shiori Tsukada, Tsukada Shiori
Cup size: 39J
Birthdate: March 23, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 1114 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Yuna Miruku is from the Hokkaido, Japan. She made her JAV debut in October 2013 under the name Shiori Tsukada at 19 years old and works as Yuna Miruka as a Gravure Idol

She is 5'1 and measures 39-23-37

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress