Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Ren Kajika Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Ren Kajika
Aliases: Rin Kajika, Ria Sakuragi
Cup size: 36JJ
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 507 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Super stacked and slim Ren Kajika, sometimes called Rin, is being haled as the new Hitomi Tanaka or her big tit twin.

At just 18 years old, Kajika makes her debut in the AV world in May 2011 with a huge splash. Fucking, sucking, bouncing and pleasing, say hello to Ren Kajika!

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress