Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Shion Utsunomiya Updated Aug 10, 2018 Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Shion Utsunomiya
Aliases: Rara Anzai, Rion
Cup size: 42J
Birthdate: March 7, 1994 ()
Model Rank: 633
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Shion Utsunomiya is from Kyoto, Japan. She began making adult videos in Japan in September 2013 when she was 19 years old.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-23-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress