Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Julia Boin Updated Jan 29, 2015 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Julia Boin
Aliases: Julia Clap, Julia-Clap, Julia Oppai, Goddess of the Orient, Kaoru Miyako
Cup size: 39J
Birthdate: May 25, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1232 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Julia Boin is from Tokyo, Japan. She became a contract AV girl for E-Body in April 2010 and has been making movies ever since. She has an official site Julia-Official.com

She is 5'2 and measures 39-21-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress