Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Mayu Koizumi Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Mayu Koizumi
Aliases: Rena Yuki
Cup size: 42J
Birthdate: August 25, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 2063 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Asian  J Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mayu Koizumi is from Tokyo, Japan. She made her porn debut in 2002 and has worked under the name Rena Yuki as well.

She is 5'4 and measures 42-24-35. Her blood type is A.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress