Lana's Big Boobs


Windy Leigh Rating: 7.8/10

Pornstar Windy Leigh
Aliases: Wendy Leigh, Windy Lay
Cup size: 38EE
Birthdate: 1973 ()
Model Rank: 460
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Blonde  
Windy Leigh was born in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania and was a little tom boy all her life thru high school. She wanted to join the Air Force after graduating high school to be a jet mechanic but ended up starting stripping at 18 years old. Stripping must have been in her blood more the jet fuel because she excelled at it, winning awards every year for her body and dancing. In 1997, she went from a natural 36B to 36EE and named then The Boob Brothers, right Jake and left Elwood. You've got to love a woman who loves classic Blues Brothers!

In 2005 she moved back to Pittsburgh with her husband (no kids) and continues to travel the country stripping. Windy is credited with getting Jessica Justice on the 2000 Boob Cruise with her.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress