Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Michelle McClaren Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Michelle McClaren
Aliases: Michelle McClarrin, Michelle McClarin
Cup size: 40EE
Birthdate: 1982 ()
Model Rank: 1774 ↓
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Michelle McClaren was originally based in El Paso, Texas where she worked as a dancer. In 2005 she began making adult movies and modeling. Since then she has moved to Los Angeles, California.

Michelle had a small part in the mainstream film Bruno. She is the dominatrix near the end of the movie that is beating him.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress