Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.6/10

Erica Everest Rating: 8.6/10

Big boob star Erica Everest
Aliases: Erika Everest, Debbie DeSilva
Cup size: 50EE
Birthdate: November 8, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 53
Categories: Slim  E Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Erica Everest, real name Debbie DeSilva, was born in Kentucky, USA. She began stripping in the early 1990's out of Deerfield, Florida and made about 10 movies in her career. She spent most of her time touring the USA as a feature dancer and used her magazine and movie appearances to boost her popularity on the road.

In 2000, Erica quit making films and I'm not sure if she continued to dance or not. Erica's most memorable film roles where with other long legged, steamy strippers in lesbian fuck scenes like Sana Fey and SaRenna Lee.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 18 total
Galleries (0 total)

( = new)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress